HD
All concerts - neo

All events in the region All of Switzerland (41)

  • Thursday 02/07 2020
    • 02/07/2020
      20:00
      DOUBLE SEPTET
      Composition
      Neuchâtel - NE
      Théâtre du Concert
  • Saturday 04/07 2020
    • 04/07/2020
      15:00
      Lena Kiepenheuer, Sopran - Tamriko Kordzaia, Klavier
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      15:00
      Chamber Music
      Atelier Klang und Raum - ZH
      al(t)Chemie Festival
    • 04/07/2020
      16:00
      Dominique Girod, Kontrabass
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      16:45
      Composer/Performer
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      16:45
      Isa Wiss, Stimme - Luca Sisera, Kontrabass - Nicolas Buzzi, Modular-Synthesizer
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      18:30
      Stefan Wirth, Klavier
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      19:30
      Karolina Öhman, Cello - Olivia Steimel, Akkordeon
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      20:15
      Alexandre Kordzaia, Klavier+Electronics - Sandro Popkhadze, Rap+Vocals
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      21:30
      Vera Kappeler, Klavier - Peter Conradin Zumthor, Schlagzeug
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 04/07/2020
      22:15
      Philipp Schaufelberger, E-Gtiarre - Christian Wolfarth, percussion
      Uetikon am See - ZH
  • Sunday 05/07 2020
    • 05/07/2020
      15:00
      Tobias Gerber, Sax - Philipp Schaufelberger, E-Gitarre - Tamriko Kordzaia, Piano/Harmonium
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 05/07/2020
      15:00
      al(t)Chemie festival
      Chamber Music
      Atelier Klang und Raum - ZH
      al(t)Chemie Festival
    • 05/07/2020
      16:00
      Pain
      Composer/Performer
      Fri-Art - FR
      fri-art
    • 05/07/2020
      16:00
      Cornelia Brandis (Vl)- Kathrin Brunner (Vl)- Marcel Babazadeh (Vla)- Jodok Schweitzer (Vc)
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 05/07/2020
      17:00
      Niklaus Kost, Gesang - Eriko Kagawa, Klavier
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 05/07/2020
      17:30
      Elena Müller, electronics -Corsin Gaudenz, Text
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 05/07/2020
      18:15
      Benjamin Engeli, Klavier -Ludwig van Beethoven Klaviersonate Nr.30, op. 109
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 05/07/2020
      19:45
      Nils Wogram, Posaune
      Uetikon am See - ZH
    • 05/07/2020
      20:30
      Christoph Irniger, Saxophon - Vincent Glanzmann, Schlagzeug
      Uetikon am See - ZH
  • Thursday 20/08 2020
  • Saturday 22/08 2020
  • Sunday 23/08 2020
  • Saturday 29/08 2020
  • Wednesday 02/09 2020
  • Thursday 03/09 2020
  • Friday 04/09 2020
    • 04/09/2020
      16:30
      Tong Tana
      Interdisciplinary
      Bern - BE
    • 04/09/2020
      20:00
      Charles Uzor, Ensemble Mothertongue
      Composition
      Musikfestival Bern - BE
      Dampfzentrale, Turbinensaal
  • Saturday 05/09 2020
  • Sunday 06/09 2020
  • Saturday 12/09 2020
  • Saturday 14/11 2020
    • 14/11/2020
      20:00
      RaumZeit
      Neue Musik, interdisziplinär, Improvisation
      Aufschluss Meyerstollen, Aarau - AG
      Gong, Aarau
  • Wednesday 03/03 2021
    • 03/03/2021
      19:00
      1. Competition Day
      Kammer- und Sinfonieorchester
      Musik- & Kulturzentrum Don Bosco Basel - BS
      Paul Sacher Saal
  • Thursday 04/03 2021
    • 04/03/2021
      19:00
      2. Competition Day
      Kammer- und Sinfonieorchester
      Musik- & Kulturzentrum Don Bosco Basel - BS
      Paul Sacher Saal
  • Friday 05/03 2021
    • 05/03/2021
      19:00
      3. Competition Day
      Kammer- und Sinfonieorchester
      Musik- & Kulturzentrum Don Bosco Basel - BS
      Paul Sacher Saal
  • Saturday 06/03 2021
    • 06/03/2021
      19:00
      4. Competition Day
      Kammer- und Sinfonieorchester
      Musik- & Kulturzentrum Don Bosco Basel - BS
      Paul Sacher Saal
  • Sunday 07/03 2021
    • 07/03/2021
      11:00
      Final Competition Concert
      Kammer- und Sinfonieorchester
      Musik- & Kulturzentrum Don Bosco Basel - BS
      Paul Sacher Saal